** MY MYSPACE PAGE ** AND P I E C E S of Peggy's BLOG »

Wednesday, December 31, 2008

WTF - I might kill someone tonight

Yall better never give me any REAL MONEY!! Cuz I fhukin swear, I'm going to buy a big disgustin gas guzzling truck and put some metal bars over the grill and come into manhattan at night and just ram head on into these MOTHAFUCKING YELLOW CABS!!!

I'm going to terrorize these bitch (_!_) swerving across 3 lanes for a fhukin fare motherfuckas!!!!

{AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH}

Pray I dnt hit Forbes anytime soon!

Sent from Mr NYC's CrackBerry

3 Retort(s):

Pana said...

LMFAO !!!! I hate those yellow cabs!

Beautifully.Conjured.Up said...

LOL, you're crazy!!!!

Peggy M. said...

smh

you're so angry

lol