** MY MYSPACE PAGE ** AND P I E C E S of Peggy's BLOG »

Saturday, July 4, 2009

THE REPUBLICAN SWITCH!!!



YOUR BOO/WIFEY/SHORTY WILL FLIP THAT REPBULICAN SWITCH .....

Yall dudes better be careful out there

dont ever listen to shyt your woman gotta say, b/c the fhuked up part is they actually mean it when they say it, so its really not their fault. However, fellas, when you have a shorty, a boo, a wifey please make sure you know that them bytches are REPUBLICANS!!!! Cuz when it gets down to it, 8/10 are gonna be PRO CHOICE ... if that thing happens ...

How many times have you heard, i dont want a relationship and you end up in one, I dont want a baby and you end up with one. Whenever they get the positive blood or EPT test, everything they said in the past goes out the fuckin window. I have seen it happen so many times to soooo many of my niggas.

They say they dont want one, they want to live their life, they are not ready, blah blah blah ..... but then when it happens they remember the last one they had back in their teen years, they start to think, well we are happy together why cant this work, they say I feel so connected.
ITS PRO LIFE WHEN YOU GOT A BOO NIGGA -
AN OUNCE OF PREVENTION IS BETTER THAN A POUND OF CURE!!!

DONT GET IT FHUKED UP - YOUR SHORTY IS REPUBLICAN - PRO LIFE!!!
BE CAREFUL OUT THERE MY DUDES......

0 Retort(s):