** MY MYSPACE PAGE ** AND P I E C E S of Peggy's BLOG »

Wednesday, April 15, 2009

JAMIE FUCKIN FOX GETS AT MILEY CYRUS

JAMIE DOVE ALLLLLLL THE WAY IN ON HER ....

On his Sirius Satellite Radio Show, The Foxxhole, Sunday, the actor, 41, lashed out at the 16-year-old Hannah Montana star.

He went off after a caller phoned in and mentioned how Cyrus pledged to "ruin" Radiohead after the rockers refused to meet her backstage at the Grammys.

"Who is Miley Cyrus? The one with all the gums? She gotta get a gum transplant," Jamie said. He goes on to say, "Make a sex tape and grow up. Get like Britney Spears do some heroin. Do like Lindsay Lohan and start seeing a lesbian and get some crack in your pipe. Catch chlamydia on a bicycle seat."

2 Retort(s):

Snobby Gyrl said...

i was pissed he got on larry king and apologized (albeit with an abundance of sarcasm). Seriously this lil twit shit thinks she's the end all to be all ... you're going to end RADIOHEAD's career... come on now...lay off .. you can not end anyone's career who is not on Disney or Nick and she probably cant end their careers either. I mean if you listen to J.Foxx radio show then you already know ... they go thee hardest... so why apologize....
the best was when he was like.. lemme get a mouth heavy on the gums...or some ish like that ... LMFAO...

TaMina said...

WOW -going in on a like 15 yr old ok cool-lmao tho @ Get Like Britney...wait he apologized ? umm ok